Hering II

Material: Aquarell, Linoldruck
Format: 42 x 52 cm, gerahmt
Entstehungsdatum: 2020

Wenn Sie das Kunstwerk besichtigen möchten, sprechen Sie uns an.

Gewonnenes Gebot: 180,00

Search kunststattkunststoff.de

Login

Create an account

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

SHOPPING BAG (0)